🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

2-HANDLE THERMOSTATIC ROUGH WITH VOLUME CONTROL

Product image 1

2-HANDLE THERMOSTATIC ROUGH WITH VOLUME CONTROL

The 2-Handle Thermostatic Rough Valve with Volume Control is a single-function rough-valve which allows for easy control of the temperature and volume of the water. A ½” thermostatic cartridge continually adjusts to temperature and pressure changes, enabling it to maintain the perfect temperature. The slim design creates a for a clean and sleek look to elevate your bathroom.

$168.14

Original: $480.41

-65%
2-HANDLE THERMOSTATIC ROUGH WITH VOLUME CONTROL

$480.41

$168.14

Description

2-HANDLE THERMOSTATIC ROUGH WITH VOLUME CONTROL | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath