šŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES DROP IN WHIRLPOOL

Product image 1

ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES DROP IN WHIRLPOOL

Taking its design cues from traditional Craftsman furniture, the Archer line of baths reveals beveled edges and curved bases for a clean, sophisticated style. This bath offers a low step-over height while allowing deep, comfortable soaking. Whirlpool jets relax away the day's tension. KOHLER ExoCrylic(TM) is the next generation of bathroom acrylics, featuring a lighter weight for easier installation and 90% fewer VOCs produced during manufacturing.

$1,536.48

Original: $4,389.95

-65%
ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES DROP IN WHIRLPOOL—

$4,389.95

$1,536.48

Description

ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES DROP IN WHIRLPOOL | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath