šŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES INTEGRAL APRON WHIRLPOOL WITH INTEGRAL FLANGE AND LEFT-HAND DRAIN

Product image 1

Taking its design cues from traditional Craftsman furniture, the Archer line of baths reveals beveled edges and curved bases for a clean, sophisticated style. This bath offers a low step-over height while allowing deep, comfortable soaking as whirlpool jets relax away the day's tension. KOHLER ExoCrylic(TM) is the next generation of bathroom acrylics, featuring a lighter weight for easier installation and 90% fewer VOCs produced during manufacturing.

$1,655.71

Original: $4,730.61

-65%
ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES INTEGRAL APRON WHIRLPOOL WITH INTEGRAL FLANGE AND LEFT-HAND DRAIN—

$4,730.61

$1,655.71

Description

ARCHERĀ® 66 X 32 INCHES INTEGRAL APRON WHIRLPOOL WITH INTEGRAL FLANGE AND LEFT-HAND DRAIN | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath