🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

DURASTYLE WASHBASIN (MULTIPLE SIZES)

Product image 1
1 / 13
+8

DURASTYLE WASHBASIN (MULTIPLE SIZES)

Designed by Matteo Thun & Partners, the DuraStyle range of bathrooms is revealed as deliberately discreet – and blends harmoniously into practically any ambiance for this very same reason.

FEATURES:

  • Formal and simple design
  • Narrow rims with distinctive ceramic edges
  • Comfortable basin depth
  • WonderGliss coating for easier cleaning

FEATURES:

  • Formal and simple design
  • Narrow rims with distinctive ceramic edges
  • Comfortable basin depth
  • WonderGliss coating for easier cleaning
Select Finish
Select Size
From $76.43

Original: $218.37

-65%
DURASTYLE WASHBASIN (MULTIPLE SIZES)

$218.37

$76.43

Description

FEATURES:

  • Formal and simple design
  • Narrow rims with distinctive ceramic edges
  • Comfortable basin depth
  • WonderGliss coating for easier cleaning
DURASTYLE WASHBASIN (MULTIPLE SIZES) | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath