🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

DXV MODULUS HIGH SPOUT WIDESPREAD FAUCET

Product image 1
1 / 3

DXV MODULUS HIGH SPOUT WIDESPREAD FAUCET

A high-arc spout provides tasteful, modernist design with the DXV Modulus High Spout Widespread Faucet. With a contemplative, simple look that allows for an edited, modern bathroom, the high-arc widespread faucet truly shines. A decorative brass ring at the base of the faucet provides a two-toned aesthetic, for a vastly unique appearance.

Select Finish
From $366.61

Original: $1,047.45

-65%
DXV MODULUS HIGH SPOUT WIDESPREAD FAUCET

$1,047.45

$366.61

Description

DXV MODULUS HIGH SPOUT WIDESPREAD FAUCET | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath