🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

EQUILITY TOILET PAPER HOLDER

Product image 1
1 / 3

EQUILITY TOILET PAPER HOLDER

Beyond pure practicality, the Equility Bathroom Accessories Collection from DXV is defined by smooth curves and precise angles, a reflection of the Equility aesthetic. Each piece is an expression of elegance and sophisticated style, adding an artful touch to the contemporary bathroom.

Select Finish
From $64.20

Original: $183.43

-65%
EQUILITY TOILET PAPER HOLDER

$183.43

$64.20

Description

EQUILITY TOILET PAPER HOLDER | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath