🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

ERLENMEYER 1-LIGHT SEMI-FLUSH LIGHT

Product image 1

ERLENMEYER 1-LIGHT SEMI-FLUSH LIGHT

Inspired by the flat-bottomed Erlenmeyer flask, this ceiling fixture has life beyond the lab. With the handcrafted steel collar encircling the thick blown-glass flask, there's a touch of steampunk to the design. For those with a bold vision, this light delivers.

$291.26

Original: $832.17

-65%
ERLENMEYER 1-LIGHT SEMI-FLUSH LIGHT

$832.17

$291.26

Description

ERLENMEYER 1-LIGHT SEMI-FLUSH LIGHT | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath