🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

INNOVATIONS ROMAN TUB TRIM FAUCET

Product image 1

INNOVATIONS ROMAN TUB TRIM FAUCET

After you've washed the dishes and put the kids to bed, there's nothing better than relaxing in a hot bath. Let Delta help you soak the day away with one of our distinctive roman tub faucets.

$52.23

Original: $149.22

-65%
INNOVATIONS ROMAN TUB TRIM FAUCET

$149.22

$52.23

Description

INNOVATIONS ROMAN TUB TRIM FAUCET | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath