🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

JUTE 36" WALL HUNG BATHROOM VANITY CABINET (ONLY)

Product image 1
1 / 3

JUTE 36" WALL HUNG BATHROOM VANITY CABINET (ONLY)

This Jute bathroom vanity combines brilliant craftmanship with sleek wall-hung installation for a fun play on mid-century modern design. This vanity comes to you as a blank canvas that can be customized to your needs without the need to custom order. Simply complete your vanity by selecting a coordinating vanity top, hardware, and optional decorative legs.

Select Finish
From $655.76

Original: $1,873.61

-65%
JUTE 36" WALL HUNG BATHROOM VANITY CABINET (ONLY)

$1,873.61

$655.76

Description

JUTE 36" WALL HUNG BATHROOM VANITY CABINET (ONLY) | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath