🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

K7 SEMI-PRO SINGLE HANDLE KITCHEN FAUCET

Product image 1
1 / 2

K7 SEMI-PRO SINGLE HANDLE KITCHEN FAUCET

Grohe’s K7 has been developed with the input from professional chefs to gear the needs of home chefs.

Select Finish
From $425.46

Original: $1,215.59

-65%
K7 SEMI-PRO SINGLE HANDLE KITCHEN FAUCET

$1,215.59

$425.46

Description

K7 SEMI-PRO SINGLE HANDLE KITCHEN FAUCET | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath