🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

KONTOUR 24"X27" KONTOUR SQUARE TOWEL WARMER

Product image 1
1 / 3

KONTOUR 24"X27" KONTOUR SQUARE TOWEL WARMER

Make a bold statement while experiencing the joy of fluffy, warm towels every day. Square by Kontour is a wall-mounted bath towel warmer featuring strong, straight edges that complement modern and minimal bathroom designs. Bring maximum towel warming capacity home with Kontour’s generous amount of heated towel bars in chrome or brushed nickel. This towel warmer comes in three size options to fit your needs, and you can choose from plug-in or hardwired configurations, all backed by a 2-year warranty.

Select Finish
Select Mount/Install Type
From $209.67

Original: $599.06

-65%
KONTOUR 24"X27" KONTOUR SQUARE TOWEL WARMER

$599.06

$209.67

Description

KONTOUR 24"X27" KONTOUR SQUARE TOWEL WARMER | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath