🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

LEVEL 24-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY AND WALL LIGHT 3500K

Product image 1

LEVEL 24-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY AND WALL LIGHT 3500K

A sleek thin acrylic lens on a low profile back plate illuminates outwards to create an inviting atmosphere. The level can be installed in a multitude of applications as a bathroom vanity fixture or wall sconce.

$97.83

Original: $279.51

-65%
LEVEL 24-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY AND WALL LIGHT 3500K

$279.51

$97.83

Description

LEVEL 24-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY AND WALL LIGHT 3500K | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath