🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

LINE 36-INCH 3000K LED BATHROOM VANITY OR WALL LIGHT

Product image 1
1 / 2

LINE 36-INCH 3000K LED BATHROOM VANITY OR WALL LIGHT

Uber-thin edge-lit LED panels provide a downward task light free of any hot spots as well as an upward ambient illumination. Even better, the design can be rotated around to provide direct or indirect illumination as the needs arise when installed in a bath.

Select Finish
From $156.94

Original: $448.39

-65%
LINE 36-INCH 3000K LED BATHROOM VANITY OR WALL LIGHT

$448.39

$156.94

Description

LINE 36-INCH 3000K LED BATHROOM VANITY OR WALL LIGHT | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath