LITZEĀ® TEMPASSUREĀ® THERMOSTATIC VALVE WITH DIVERTER TRIM HANDLE KIT - T-LEVER
Litze TempAssureĀ® Thermostatic Valve with Diverter Trim Handle Kit - Lever. The LitzeĀ® Bath Collection melds innovative engineering and artistry to strike a balance that is equally at home in modern classic environments and urban industrial spaces. Handles are ADA compliant, model number = one set of handles for LHP models, textural knurling detail.
Original: $291.16
-65%$291.16
$101.91Description