šŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

LITZEĀ® WALL MOUNT HANDSHOWER WITH H2OKINETICĀ® TECHNOLOGY

Product image 1
1 / 7
+2

LITZEĀ® WALL MOUNT HANDSHOWER WITH H2OKINETICĀ® TECHNOLOGY

The LitzeĀ® Bath Collection melds innovative engineering and artistry to strike a balance that is equally at home in modern classic environments and urban industrial spaces.

Select Finish
From $118.72

Original: $339.20

-65%
LITZEĀ® WALL MOUNT HANDSHOWER WITH H2OKINETICĀ® TECHNOLOGY—

$339.20

$118.72

Description

LITZEĀ® WALL MOUNT HANDSHOWER WITH H2OKINETICĀ® TECHNOLOGY | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath