🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

MEMOIRS 1-LIGHT SCONCE

Product image 1
1 / 3

MEMOIRS 1-LIGHT SCONCE

Inspired by elegant architecture and crown molding, this Memoirs lighting collection pairs perfectly with the KOHLER Memoirs Faucet & Fixture collections and was made with the quality you can expect from KOHLER Co. Frosted glass shades that perfectly diffuse the light, reducing glare in the bathroom. Manufactured with quality materials and complimented with a meticulous finishing process.

Select Finish
From $130.69

Original: $373.41

-65%
MEMOIRS 1-LIGHT SCONCE

$373.41

$130.69

Description

MEMOIRS 1-LIGHT SCONCE | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath