🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

MEMOIRS® STATELY VALVE TRIM WITH DECO LEVER HANDLE FOR THERMOSTATIC VALVE, REQUIRES VALVE

Product image 1
1 / 3

Extend the classic details of Memoirs throughout your bathroom with this valve trim. The trim's Deco lever handle offers easy operation and features Stately design details for a sophisticated look. Pair this trim with a MasterShower® thermostatic valve for precise water temperature.

Select Finish
From $189.29

Original: $540.83

-65%

$540.83

$189.29

Description

MEMOIRS® STATELY VALVE TRIM WITH DECO LEVER HANDLE FOR THERMOSTATIC VALVE, REQUIRES VALVE | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath