🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

MODULUS 2-HANDLE WIDESPREAD BATHROOM FAUCET WITH LEVER HANDLES

Product image 1
1 / 4

Sleek, modern, and deserving of the most luxurious bathroom setting, the DXV Modulus Widespread Bathroom Faucet complements the elegance of the entire DXV Modulus collection. Engineered with balance and precision, this exquisite design is accented by a contrast ring at the base, adding a simple yet sublime touch to this statement-making faucet.

Select Finish
From $300.37

Original: $858.19

-65%

$858.19

$300.37

Description

MODULUS 2-HANDLE WIDESPREAD BATHROOM FAUCET WITH LEVER HANDLES | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath