🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

NOBLE 18 INCH CCT GLASS LED VANITY LIGHT

Product image 1
1 / 3

NOBLE 18 INCH CCT GLASS LED VANITY LIGHT

This LED wall mount is perfect for applications in homes and condos. It is a popluar style for bathrooms, providing just the right amount of light to enhance your decor.

  • Integrated dimmable direct-AC LED technology
  • Switch Selectable CCT
  • Over 50,000 hours of service life
  • Suitable for damp locations
  • 5-year warranty
  • Energy Star Rated:No
  • Prop 65: Yes

• Integrated dimmable direct-AC LED technology
  • Switch Selectable CCT
  • Over 50,000 hours of service life
  • Suitable for damp locations
  • 5-year warranty
  • Energy Star Rated:No
  • Prop 65: Yes
Select Finish
From $83.82

Original: $239.48

-65%
NOBLE 18 INCH CCT GLASS LED VANITY LIGHT

$239.48

$83.82

Description

• Integrated dimmable direct-AC LED technology
  • Switch Selectable CCT
  • Over 50,000 hours of service life
  • Suitable for damp locations
  • 5-year warranty
  • Energy Star Rated:No
  • Prop 65: Yes
NOBLE 18 INCH CCT GLASS LED VANITY LIGHT | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath