🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

OCCASION® TOWEL RING

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

OCCASION® TOWEL RING

Unapologetically luxurious and truly unforgettable, Occasion bathroom faucets and accessories draw inspiration from 1960s Hollywood glamour and extravagance. Fashioned after the era’s sleek dress lines and bold car designs, the Occasion collection reflects graceful elegance, blending classic midcentury with modern design. Customize your bathroom with the collection’s distinctive pentagonal accents, faceted bases, flowing lines, and delicate edges. The Occasion towel ring adds high fashion and function to your bath space—in finishes to match your faucet and other accessories.

Select Finish
From $68.79

Original: $196.53

-65%
OCCASION® TOWEL RING

$196.53

$68.79

Description

OCCASION® TOWEL RING | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath