🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

ONE VOLUME CONTROL TRIM WITH CROSS HANDLE

Product image 1
1 / 2

ONE VOLUME CONTROL TRIM WITH CROSS HANDLE

With its pure form and soft edges, the One volume control valve trim is the perfect addition to contemporary bathroom settings. A sleek cross handle is included to complete the look.

Select Finish
From $254.51

Original: $727.17

-65%
ONE VOLUME CONTROL TRIM WITH CROSS HANDLE

$727.17

$254.51

Description

ONE VOLUME CONTROL TRIM WITH CROSS HANDLE | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath