šŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

PEAK UNDERMOUNT PREP SINK

Product image 1
1 / 11
+6

PEAK UNDERMOUNT PREP SINK

Peak granite doesn't just fit in – it excels in every modern kitchen space. The integrated ledge enhances the functionality of the sink by creating an elevated workspace, allowing you to work directly over the sink. Clean lines, tight corners add a contemporary edge to this line of sinks, while the drain cover provides a flat bottom surface so glassware can stand up in the bowl of the sink.

Select Finish
From $196.42

Original: $561.21

-65%
PEAK UNDERMOUNT PREP SINK—

$561.21

$196.42

Description

PEAK UNDERMOUNT PREP SINK | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath