🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

RIFF WIDESPREAD BATHROOM SINK FAUCET, 1.2 GPM

Product image 1
1 / 4

RIFF WIDESPREAD BATHROOM SINK FAUCET, 1.2 GPM

Inspired by the French and Spanish architecture of the historical American South, the Riff bathroom faucet collection offers a contemporary twist on traditional design. The distinctive, square lines will elevate your space with a timeless feel. Offering high design paired with thoughtful functionality, the Riff collection is a true modern classic.

Select Finish
From $202.03

Original: $577.22

-65%
RIFF WIDESPREAD BATHROOM SINK FAUCET, 1.2 GPM

$577.22

$202.03

Description

RIFF WIDESPREAD BATHROOM SINK FAUCET, 1.2 GPM | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath