🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

SANTA ROSA ONE-PIECE COMPACT ELONGATED TOILET

Product image 1
1 / 8
+3

SANTA ROSA ONE-PIECE COMPACT ELONGATED TOILET

The Kohler Santa Rosa One-piece compact elongated toilet is a seamless blend of elegance and thoughtful design, perfect for elevating any bathroom space. Its sleek, modern silhouette is the result of careful craftsmanship inspired by a dedication to both beauty and function.

The one-piece construction creates a smooth, unified profile that enhances the aesthetic appeal and makes cleaning effortless, while the elongated bowl offers a comfortable seating experience without occupying excessive space. Designed to complement a variety of interior styles, from contemporary to transitional, this toilet is ideally suited for bathrooms where every detail counts. Whether placed in a guest powder room or a stylish ensuite, the Santa Rosa adds a refined touch that radiates confidence and subtle sophistication, making it an inviting focal point for your home.

Select Finish
From $235.66

Original: $673.31

-65%
SANTA ROSA ONE-PIECE COMPACT ELONGATED TOILET

$673.31

$235.66

Description

SANTA ROSA ONE-PIECE COMPACT ELONGATED TOILET | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath