🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

SANTIAGO LED 14.25-INCH WALL SCONCE

Product image 1

SANTIAGO LED 14.25-INCH WALL SCONCE

With simple curves and pleasing clarity, this LED wall sconce from the Santiago Collection is ideal for any bathroom and vanity space. Calm and energy efficient, this design uses a white linen fabric shade and a matte white acrylic diffuser to create widespread uniform light. You can effortlessly incorporate this adaptable design into your existing decor.

$82.54

Original: $235.84

-65%
SANTIAGO LED 14.25-INCH WALL SCONCE

$235.84

$82.54

Description

SANTIAGO LED 14.25-INCH WALL SCONCE | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath