🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

STANDARD POP-UP DRAIN, NON-EXPOSED, WITH LIFT ROD

Product image 1

STANDARD POP-UP DRAIN, NON-EXPOSED, WITH LIFT ROD

Complete your bathroom sink with this pop-up drain. The pop-up button sits along your sink's rim, preventing the need for reaching your hand into dirty sink water to open the drain. Durable brass construction ensures your drain will operate smoothly for years to come.

$72.61

Original: $207.45

-65%
STANDARD POP-UP DRAIN, NON-EXPOSED, WITH LIFT ROD

$207.45

$72.61

Description

STANDARD POP-UP DRAIN, NON-EXPOSED, WITH LIFT ROD | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath