🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

STUDIO CARRE UNDER COUNTER SINK

Product image 1

STUDIO CARRE UNDER COUNTER SINK

Brush up on geometry for the bathroom. This minimalist undercounter sink from our Studio® Suite would make a stunning addition to any modern bathroom. The simple square sink has a unique curved basin. Made from high-gloss, stain-resistant Vitreous China. For use with a deck- or wall-mount faucet.

$70.31

Original: $200.90

-65%
STUDIO CARRE UNDER COUNTER SINK

$200.90

$70.31

Description

STUDIO CARRE UNDER COUNTER SINK | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath