🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

SUMMERHILL 6 LIGHT SMALL CHANDELIER

Product image 1

SUMMERHILL 6 LIGHT SMALL CHANDELIER

This 6 light Chandelier from the C&M by Chapman & Myers Summerhill collection by Generation Lighting will enhance your home with a perfect mix of form and function. The features include a Burnished Brass finish applied by experts.

$414.50

Original: $1,184.29

-65%
SUMMERHILL 6 LIGHT SMALL CHANDELIER

$1,184.29

$414.50

Description

SUMMERHILL 6 LIGHT SMALL CHANDELIER | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath