🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

TRIO 28-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY LIGHT 3000K

Product image 1

TRIO 28-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY LIGHT 3000K

A subtly retro-inspired piece that looks totally modern at the same time, Trio's evenly illuminated strips hover above a polished chrome backplate, creating an interesting yet understated accent in blissful bathrooms and commercial spas alike. Mount it over a vanity or vertically as a sconce.

$176.04

Original: $502.98

-65%
TRIO 28-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY LIGHT 3000K

$502.98

$176.04

Description

TRIO 28-INCH LED BATHROOM VANITY LIGHT 3000K | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath