🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

TUZIO 23.5-INCHX37-INCH BLENHEIM HARDWIRE TOWEL WARMER

Product image 1
1 / 2

TUZIO 23.5-INCHX37-INCH BLENHEIM HARDWIRE TOWEL WARMER

With its curved heated towel bars and sleek design, Tuzio’s Blenheim towel warmer is a stylish addition to any bathroom. Available in chrome for that polished look, or oil-rubbed bronze for something a little bolder, Blenheim makes the luxury of warm towels accessible to a broad range of tastes and interior designs. Take luxury home with this sophisticated wall-mounted towel warmer in your bathroom and impress yourself, and your guests, more often.

Select Finish
From $526.85

Original: $1,505.29

-65%
TUZIO 23.5-INCHX37-INCH BLENHEIM HARDWIRE TOWEL WARMER

$1,505.29

$526.85

Description

TUZIO 23.5-INCHX37-INCH BLENHEIM HARDWIRE TOWEL WARMER | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath