🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

VERTICYL® SQUARE UNDERMOUNT BATHROOM SINK

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

VERTICYL® SQUARE UNDERMOUNT BATHROOM SINK

Embrace a sophisticated look with Verticyl, featuring vertical sides for a deep, geometric basin. An undermount installation allows this sink to seamlessly integrate into your bath or powder room design.

Select Finish
From $107.26

Original: $306.45

-65%
VERTICYL® SQUARE UNDERMOUNT BATHROOM SINK

$306.45

$107.26

Description

VERTICYL® SQUARE UNDERMOUNT BATHROOM SINK | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath