🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

VOLKANO ERUPT 12-INCH TOWEL BAR

Product image 1
1 / 3

VOLKANO ERUPT 12-INCH TOWEL BAR

The most popular series in the Volkano collection, Erupt accessories complement any bathroom while maintaining an unambiguous presence. Its clean, sharp lines are harmonious and fluid, yet hold the promise of untapped power. Available in chrome, brushed nickel and a stunning matte black finish.

Select Finish
From $50.44

Original: $144.12

-65%
VOLKANO ERUPT 12-INCH TOWEL BAR

$144.12

$50.44

Description

VOLKANO ERUPT 12-INCH TOWEL BAR | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath