🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

VOLKANO SUMMIT 24-INCH TOWEL BAR

Product image 1

VOLKANO SUMMIT 24-INCH TOWEL BAR

The Summit series of bathroom accessories embodies a concise and lively modern look by combining minimalistic style with traditional inspired lines. Summit seamlessly blends into a modern or traditional bathroom, and is available in chrome, brushed nickel and matte black.

$52.99

Original: $151.40

-65%
VOLKANO SUMMIT 24-INCH TOWEL BAR

$151.40

$52.99

Description

VOLKANO SUMMIT 24-INCH TOWEL BAR | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath