🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

VOX VESSEL BATHROOM SINK

Product image 1
1 / 8
+3

VOX VESSEL BATHROOM SINK

Sleek and contemporary, the Vox Round vessel-style sink features a spherical basin and simple silhouette in true minimalist fashion. Countertop installation ensures this sink will stand out in your bathroom as a striking focal point. Available with a one year limited warranty.

Select Finish
From $145.98

Original: $417.09

-65%
VOX VESSEL BATHROOM SINK

$417.09

$145.98

Description

VOX VESSEL BATHROOM SINK | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath