🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

WHITE TULIP 55" FREESTANDING TUB

Product image 1

WHITE TULIP 55" FREESTANDING TUB

Subtle and natural colors and materials underline the extraordinary design of the White Tulip range. With a complete bathroom from a single source, nothing stands in the way of the highest standards of design and quality. Freestanding, with seamless acrylic panel and support frame, with special waste and overflow, cUPC® listed*, Sanitary acrylic.

$2,209.83

Original: $6,313.79

-65%
WHITE TULIP 55" FREESTANDING TUB

$6,313.79

$2,209.83

Description

WHITE TULIP 55" FREESTANDING TUB | ROBINSON Lighting & Bath